Site map    Tel:+86-21-37709251    Contact Us Chinese
  • GPON SFP OLT Transceiver

    GPON SFP OLT Transceiver,1490nm 2.5Gbps continuous-mode transmitter with DFB laser,1310nm 1.25Gbps burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA.Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (G-PON) – OLT side
    Details
  • EPON OLT OPTICAL SFP MODULE

    The GEPON OLT transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber,1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode receiver.
    Details